Uitslag en fotos van: Junioren


Uitslag

1. Niels Goeree Borger
2. Merijn Korevaar Grootammers
3. Nicky Gieskens 'S‐Gravenhage
4. Rick Goeree Borger
5. Jochum Buchener Ilpendam
6. Marnix van Ark Capelle Aan Den Ijssel
7. Jeroen Smits Purmerend
8. Tim Ariesen Rhenen
9. Jan‐Willem van Soest Leiderdorp
10. Lehvi Braam Dodewaard
11. Maikel Bos Oldebroek
12. Martijn Budding Veenendaal
13. Etienne van Empel Tricht
14. Melle Poelsma Sneek
15. Kevin Coster Hasselt
16. Toon Wouters Roosendaal
17. Wessel Zennipman Zutphen
18. Marco Brienissen Opheusden
19. Piotr Havik Bergambacht
20. Patrick van der Duin Nieuw‐Roden
21. Gijs Verdick Laren Gld
22. Sam Oomen Tilburg
23. Thijs de Lange Kattendijke
24. Ivar Moeleker Breda
25. Sjors Dekker Andijk
26. Jasper de Laat Moergestel
27. Stijn Bankras Heerhugowaard
28. Stef Krul Tjalleberd
29. Davy Gunst Yerseke
30. Antwan Tolhoek Yerseke
31. Bas Heilig Spaarndam
32. Arvid de Kleijn Herveld
33. Jeroen Vegter Rhoon
34. Kelvin van den Dool Hoogblokland
35. Jordy Keldermans Rucphen
36. Bart Dielissen Breda
37. Jelle Wolsink Hengelo (O)
38. Twan Middelburg De Lier
39. Lars Peeters Oudenbosch
40. Nino Honigh Limmen
41. Jason van Dalen 'S‐Gravenzande
42. Thijs Leygraaff De Hoef
43. Stephan Bakker Zaandam
44. Pjotr van Beek Veenendaal
45. Mike Vlietstra Vianen Ut
46. Tim Rodenburg Berkel En Rodenrijs
47. Marco Doets Monnickendam
48. Dylan Kamermans Goor
49. Tom Schaft Dalerveen
50. Janno de Bruijn Rijsbergen
51. Levi Tindal Landsmeer
52. Jerry Roling Heemskerk
53. Steve van der Eerden Alkmaar
54. Dylan van Zijl Harderwijk
55. Glenn van Nierop Zoeterwoude
56. Jan Willem van Schip Schalkwijk
57. Lennard Hofstede Poeldijk
58. Maarten Junte Elburg
59. Jorrit Lind Twisk
60. Matthew Overste Amsterdam
61. Niels Potze Aduard
62. Ricardo van Dongen Oosterhout Nb
63. Bryan van Rooyen Lisse
64. Timon van Reek Voorhout
65. Rick Mensink Zwolle
66. Joeri Leijs Standdaarbuiten
67. Kenneth van Dorp Oosterwolde Gld
68. Rick Nobel Foudgum
69. Bjorn van der Heijden Schaijk
70. Stan Wijkel Holsloot
71. Jan Willem Welter Loosdrecht
72. Robbie van Bakel Deurne
73. Benjamin Zuidema Dokkum
74. Bo‐Dylan Buuron Roosendaal
75. Jaap de Jong Lunteren
76. Jasper Bugter Arnhem
77. Jasper van Dijk Mierlo
Rabobank KNWU
NK Wielrennen
15 t/m 18 Jarigen +
Elite Zonder contract

© 2011-2012 NK Wielrennen Exloo. .

Website gemaakt door: Ediso Emmen